Abella Anderson

Rate this pornstar
Current rating: 4.30/5.00
Add to favorites
Official site : Abella Anderson
Name : Abella Anderson
AKA : Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada, Amy, Anna
Date of Birth : May 16, 1988
Height : 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity: Latino
Rank : 248
View : 20541
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Miami
State : Florida

Abella Anderson Movies

Comments